ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13482238
nr 1348 2238
Erik Dietman
(1937-2002), Sverige
Erik Dietman (1937-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA 1/15, dated -78. Unframed. Sheet: 86x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA 1/15, daterad -78. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 86x61 cm
Erik Dietman, Swedish painter, born 1937, dead 2002.
SEK 300
Monday September 21 2020
at 19:02:39
17/9 18:29:21